Турниры

  • Текущие
  • Ближайшие
  • Прошедшие

Топ Алтайского края

  • Мужчины
    ФШР
  • Женщины
    ФШР
  • Мужчины
    FIDE
  • Женщины
    FIDE
  • Классика
  • Рапид
  • Блиц
февраль 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2539
2 Кардашевский Евгений 2423
3 Хатоев Эдуард 2413
4 Гайдым Михаил 2344
5 Дибров Илья 2299
6 Бочкарев Алексей 2292
7 Дегтерев Александр 2286
8 Чернов Александр 2267
9 Бояринцев Виталий 2238
10 Панин Михаил 2235
февраль 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2546
2 Кардашевский Евгений 2350
3 Шершнёв Анатолий 2260
4 Гайдым Арсений 2235
5 Дегтерев Александр 2215
6 Крючков Александр 2208
7 Марчук Ростислав 2205
8 Бояринцев Виталий 2203
9 Панин Михаил 2192
10 Мещеряков Артём 2179
февраль 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2500
2 Кардашевский Евгений 2281
3 Шершнёв Анатолий 2260
4 Гайдым Арсений 2257
5 Бояринцев Виталий 2227
6 Панин Михаил 2226
7 Слизунков Дмитрий 2216
8 Дегтерев Александр 2190
9 Пастухов Николай 2189
10 Крючков Александр 2174
  • Классика
  • Рапид
  • Блиц
февраль 2024
1 Лоскутова Виктория 2160
2 Зыкина Надежда 2154
3 Ануфриенко Дарья 2016
4 Цепенникова Татьяна 1971
5 Стрелкова Алина 1917
6 Маркова Елизавета 1913
7 Свечникова Наталья 1867
8 Горелова Елизавета 1854
9 Борисова Полина 1848
10 Захарова Виктория 1846
февраль 2024
1 Лоскутова Виктория 2122
2 Зыкина Надежда 2053
3 Маркова Елизавета 1941
4 Ануфриенко Дарья 1876
5 Цепенникова Татьяна 1826
6 Гостеева Анна 1813
7 Ивачевская Нина 1809
8 Борисова Полина 1780
9 Дивеева Дарья 1770
10 Шаталова Ирина 1769
февраль 2024
1 Зыкина Надежда 2053
2 Лоскутова Виктория 2006
3 Цепенникова Татьяна 1861
4 Захарьева Юлия 1851
5 Ануфриенко Дарья 1819
6 Маркова Елизавета 1800
7 Шаталова Ирина 1792
8 Захарова Виктория 1781
9 Бильдеева Нина 1771
10 Яныгина Ольга 1753
  • Классика
  • Рапид
  • Блиц
февраль 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2551
2 Кардашевский Евгений 2414
3 Хатоев Эдуард 2409
4 Гайдым Михаил 2337
5 Хан Александр 2321
6 Чернов Александр 2314
7 Бочкарев Алексей 2298
8 Дегтерев Александр 2295
9 Шершнёв Анатолий 2285
10 Дибров Илья 2269
февраль 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2561
2 Хатоев Эдуард 2382
3 Кардашевский Евгений 2329
4 Дибров Илья 2302
5 Хан Александр 2258
6 Шершнёв Анатолий 2257
7 Дегтерев Александр 2246
8 Марчук Ростислав 2238
9 Бояринцев Виталий 2236
10 Бочкарев Алексей 2212
февраль 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2476
2 Хатоев Эдуард 2382
3 Кардашевский Евгений 2305
4 Шершнёв Анатолий 2254
5 Бояринцев Виталий 2246
6 Чанцев Шалико 2244
7 Дегтерев Александр 2238
8 Пастухов Николай 2236
9 Панин Михаил 2221
10 Хан Александр 2221
  • Классика
  • Рапид
  • Блиц
февраль 2024
1 Зыкина Надежда 2148
2 Лоскутова Виктория 2098
3 Ануфриенко Дарья 1965
4 Маркова Елизавета 1913
5 Цепенникова Татьяна 1897
6 Захарова Виктория 1865
7 Стрелкова Алина 1824
8 Гостеева Анна 1807
9 Позднякова Анастасия 1767
10 Яныгина Ольга 1749
февраль 2024
1 Лоскутова Виктория 2134
2 Зыкина Надежда 2050
3 Маркова Елизавета 1951
4 Ануфриенко Дарья 1887
5 Гостеева Анна 1855
6 Стрелкова Алина 1853
7 Шаталова Ирина 1840
8 Захарьева Юлия 1831
9 Захарова Виктория 1803
10 Цепенникова Татьяна 1799
февраль 2024
1 Зыкина Надежда 2055
2 Лоскутова Виктория 1980
3 Цепенникова Татьяна 1908
4 Ануфриенко Дарья 1878
5 Шаталова Ирина 1861
6 Захарьева Юлия 1851
7 Маркова Елизавета 1849
8 Стрелкова Алина 1820
9 Захарова Виктория 1813
10 Яныгина Ольга 1791
Рейтинг лист Алтайского края

Попечители

up