Турниры

  • Текущие
  • Ближайшие
  • Прошедшие

Топ Алтайского края

  • Мужчины
    ФШР
  • Женщины
    ФШР
  • Мужчины
    FIDE
  • Женщины
    FIDE
  • Классика
  • Рапид
  • Блиц
июнь 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2539
2 Кардашевский Евгений 2423
3 Хатоев Эдуард 2413
4 Гайдым Михаил 2344
5 Дибров Илья 2299
6 Бочкарев Алексей 2292
7 Дегтерев Александр 2286
8 Чернов Александр 2267
9 Панин Михаил 2259
10 Бояринцев Виталий 2233
июнь 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2546
2 Кардашевский Евгений 2350
3 Шершнёв Анатолий 2260
4 Юсупходжаев Владимир 2250
5 Гайдым Арсений 2235
6 Дегтерев Александр 2215
7 Крючков Александр 2208
8 Бояринцев Виталий 2207
9 Панин Михаил 2185
10 Бочкарев Алексей 2162
июнь 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2500
2 Кардашевский Евгений 2281
3 Шершнёв Анатолий 2260
4 Гайдым Арсений 2250
5 Бояринцев Виталий 2249
6 Слизунков Дмитрий 2216
7 Панин Михаил 2212
8 Дегтерев Александр 2190
9 Пастухов Николай 2189
10 Крючков Александр 2174
  • Классика
  • Рапид
  • Блиц
июнь 2024
1 Зыкина Надежда 2154
2 Лоскутова Виктория 2141
3 Ануфриенко Дарья 2016
4 Цепенникова Татьяна 1971
5 Стрелкова Алина 1917
6 Маркова Елизавета 1913
7 Борисова Полина 1875
8 Свечникова Наталья 1867
9 Хегай Дарья 1863
10 Горелова Елизавета 1854
июнь 2024
1 Зыкина Надежда 2053
2 Лоскутова Виктория 2043
3 Маркова Елизавета 1941
4 Ануфриенко Дарья 1876
5 Цепенникова Татьяна 1863
6 Хегай Дарья 1798
7 Гостеева Анна 1795
8 Дивеева Дарья 1770
9 Шаталова Ирина 1769
10 Яныгина Ольга 1739
июнь 2024
1 Зыкина Надежда 2053
2 Лоскутова Виктория 2006
3 Цепенникова Татьяна 1861
4 Захарьева Юлия 1851
5 Ануфриенко Дарья 1819
6 Маркова Елизавета 1800
7 Шаталова Ирина 1792
8 Захарова Виктория 1781
9 Бильдеева Нина 1771
10 Яныгина Ольга 1753
  • Классика
  • Рапид
  • Блиц
июнь 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2530
2 Кардашевский Евгений 2414
3 Хатоев Эдуард 2409
4 Гайдым Михаил 2337
5 Хан Александр 2321
6 Чернов Александр 2314
7 Бочкарев Алексей 2298
8 Дегтерев Александр 2295
9 Шершнёв Анатолий 2285
10 Дибров Илья 2269
июнь 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2561
2 Хатоев Эдуард 2382
3 Кардашевский Евгений 2329
4 Дибров Илья 2302
5 Хан Александр 2258
6 Шершнёв Анатолий 2257
7 Дегтерев Александр 2246
8 Юсупходжаев Владимир 2231
9 Бояринцев Виталий 2219
10 Бочкарев Алексей 2212
июнь 2024
1 Сорокин Алексей 2476
2 Хатоев Эдуард 2382
3 Кардашевский Евгений 2305
4 Бояринцев Виталий 2263
5 Шершнёв Анатолий 2254
6 Дегтерев Александр 2238
7 Пастухов Николай 2236
8 Хан Александр 2221
9 Чанцев Шалико 2214
10 Слизунков Дмитрий 2210
  • Классика
  • Рапид
  • Блиц
июнь 2024
1 Зыкина Надежда 2148
2 Лоскутова Виктория 2121
3 Ануфриенко Дарья 1979
4 Маркова Елизавета 1948
5 Цепенникова Татьяна 1938
6 Захарова Виктория 1919
7 Стрелкова Алина 1894
8 Гостеева Анна 1884
9 Позднякова Анастасия 1860
10 Яныгина Ольга 1849
июнь 2024
1 Лоскутова Виктория 2071
2 Зыкина Надежда 2050
3 Маркова Елизавета 1971
4 Ануфриенко Дарья 1932
5 Гостеева Анна 1913
6 Стрелкова Алина 1912
7 Шаталова Ирина 1904
8 Цепенникова Татьяна 1900
9 Захарьева Юлия 1899
10 Захарова Виктория 1882
июнь 2024
1 Зыкина Надежда 2055
2 Лоскутова Виктория 1988
3 Цепенникова Татьяна 1945
4 Ануфриенко Дарья 1927
5 Шаталова Ирина 1917
6 Захарьева Юлия 1911
7 Маркова Елизавета 1909
8 Стрелкова Алина 1892
9 Захарова Виктория 1888
10 Яныгина Ольга 1875
Рейтинг лист Алтайского края
up